Markets
TSX21125.90-487.28
TSXV944.05-31.53
DOW34899.34-905.04
S&P 5004594.62-106.84
NASD15491.66-353.57
ASX7279.30-128.00
Commodities
Gold1795.58+0.33
Silver23.38+0.07
Copper4.35+0.05
Palladium1788.45+3.95
Platinum974.00-6.00
Oil71.42+3.27
Heating Oil2.17+0.08
Natural Gas5.13-0.34
Currencies
BTCUSD57560.92+204.39
USDCAD1.2739+0.0014
USDEUR0.8868+0.0013
USDGBP0.7499+0.0003
USDAUD1.3991-0.0009
USDJPY113.30-0.42