Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20532.18+148.43
TSXV714.66+12.92
DOW32637.19+516.91
S&P 5004057.84+79.11
NASD11740.65+305.91
ASX7105.90-49.30
Commodities
Gold1853.72+0.66
Silver22.10+0.07
Copper4.30+0.04
Palladium2026.39+18.39
Platinum954.50+5.50
Oil114.14+0.05
Heating Oil3.850.00
Natural Gas8.83-0.06
Currencies
BTCUSD29065.84-336.01
USDCAD1.2752-0.0023
USDEUR0.9293-0.0025
USDGBP0.7900-0.0026
USDAUD1.4009-0.0078
USDJPY126.80-0.30
×