Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20453.26+175.85
TSXV591.00+12.08
DOW34589.77+737.24
S&P 5004080.11+122.48
NASD11468.00+484.22
ASX7284.20+30.90
Commodities
Gold1783.68+10.34
Silver22.18-0.17
Copper3.75+0.01
Palladium1888.09-3.41
Platinum1034.00-4.50
Oil80.40-0.15
Heating Oil3.37+0.01
Natural Gas7.04+0.11
Currencies
BTCUSD17154.32-23.65
USDCAD1.3437+0.0025
USDEUR0.9570-0.0022
USDGBP0.8202-0.0078
USDAUD1.4696-0.0011
USDJPY136.12-1.24
loader
×