Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20269.97+89.37
TSXV669.57-8.93
DOW34152.01+239.57
S&P 5004305.20+8.06
NASD13102.55-25.50
ASX7105.40+41.10
Commodities
Gold1776.73+1.26
Silver20.02-0.11
Copper3.60-0.02
Palladium2157.00+12.00
Platinum934.50+0.50
Oil86.27-0.26
Heating Oil3.43-0.01
Natural Gas9.40+0.07
Currencies
BTCUSD23793.27-75.19
USDCAD1.2872+0.0026
USDEUR0.9824-0.0009
USDGBP0.8257-0.0010
USDAUD1.4336+0.0089
USDJPY134.76+0.47
×