Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20660.64+128.46
TSXV721.80+7.14
DOW32873.67+236.48
S&P 5004117.93+60.09
NASD11985.60+244.94
ASX7105.90-49.30
Commodities
Gold1854.56+1.50
Silver22.19+0.17
Copper4.30+0.05
Palladium2068.50+60.50
Platinum955.00+6.00
Oil114.05-0.04
Heating Oil3.86+0.01
Natural Gas8.47-0.42
Currencies
BTCUSD29253.60-148.25
USDCAD1.2740-0.0034
USDEUR0.9303-0.0015
USDGBP0.7904-0.0022
USDAUD1.3957-0.0130
USDJPY126.88-0.22
×