Investing News Network

Markets
TSX18979.01-256.08
TSXV621.88-0.74
DOW29926.94-346.93
S&P 5003744.52-38.76
NASD11073.31-75.33
ASX6815.70+116.40
Commodities
Gold1711.61-6.63
Silver20.61-0.07
Copper3.44-0.01
Palladium2267.50+16.50
Platinum924.00+3.00
Oil88.98+0.53
Heating Oil3.88+0.01
Natural Gas6.86-0.12
Currencies
BTCUSD19919.03-237.59
USDCAD1.3743+0.0144
USDEUR1.0210+0.0121
USDGBP0.8954+0.0148
USDAUD1.5584+0.0230
USDJPY145.04+0.59
×