Investing News Network

Markets
TSX19620.13+43.09
TSXV664.17+4.09
DOW32803.47+76.65
S&P 5004145.19-6.75
NASD12657.55-63.03
ASX7015.60+40.70
Commodities
Gold1774.69+0.86
Silver19.83-0.06
Copper3.54-0.01
Palladium2128.50+16.31
Platinum934.50+0.49
Oil88.13-0.88
Heating Oil3.19-0.02
Natural Gas7.87-0.19
Currencies
BTCUSD23188.50+39.91
USDCAD1.2945+0.0028
USDEUR0.9829+0.0006
USDGBP0.8293+0.0006
USDAUD1.4485-0.0016
USDJPY135.09+0.11
×