Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20680.04-44.96
TSXV621.99+0.85
DOW33947.96-208.73
S&P 5004117.62-46.38
NASD11907.08-206.70
ASX7504.10-34.90
Commodities
Gold1875.35+2.41
Silver22.27+0.05
Copper4.04-0.04
Palladium1713.170.00
Platinum1087.260.00
Oil78.48+1.34
Heating Oil2.89-0.01
Natural Gas2.41-0.17
Currencies
BTCUSD22890.98-348.73
USDCAD1.3446+0.0056
USDEUR0.9334+0.0015
USDGBP0.8289-0.0007
USDAUD1.4448+0.0091
USDJPY131.41+0.36
loader
×