Investing News Network

Markets
TSX18729.66-104.50
TSXV602.35-13.59
DOW31037.68+69.86
S&P 5003845.08+13.69
NASD11361.85+39.61
ASX6629.30+16.70
Commodities
Gold1739.14-29.72
Silver19.19-0.03
Copper3.44+0.03
Palladium1922.25-5.75
Platinum857.57-7.43
Oil98.30-0.23
Heating Oil3.42+0.01
Natural Gas5.53+0.02
Currencies
BTCUSD20603.10-2.66
USDCAD1.3036+0.0001
USDEUR0.9822+0.0072
USDGBP0.8390+0.0020
USDAUD1.4748+0.0026
USDJPY136.05+0.53
×