Investing News Network

Markets
TSX19235.09-135.90
TSXV622.62-0.61
DOW30273.87-42.45
S&P 5003783.28-7.65
NASD11148.64-27.77
ASX6815.70+116.40
Commodities
Gold1722.48+4.25
Silver20.78+0.10
Copper3.57+0.07
Palladium2269.50+18.50
Platinum928.00+7.00
Oil88.29+0.53
Heating Oil3.70-0.01
Natural Gas6.97+0.04
Currencies
BTCUSD20324.91+168.29
USDCAD1.3587-0.0012
USDEUR1.0080-0.0009
USDGBP0.8792-0.0014
USDAUD1.5338-0.0016
USDJPY144.53+0.08
×