Stock Information

Markets
TSX19967.94-653.45
TSXV807.34-49.28
DOW33324.69-940.68
S&P 5004247.40-150.54
NASD13201.52-567.40
ASX7175.80-166.60
Commodities
Gold1833.68-0.51
Silver23.65-0.63
Copper4.43-0.10
Palladium2143.50+46.50
Platinum1016.00-14.00
Oil82.59-2.55
Heating Oil2.58-0.06
Natural Gas4.03+0.03
Currencies
BTCUSD34344.87-1618.98
USDCAD1.2699+0.0138
USDEUR0.8841+0.0024
USDGBP0.7439+0.0062
USDAUD1.4089+0.0176
USDJPY113.80+0.02
×