Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20572.11-142.37
TSXV617.59-4.42
DOW33717.09-260.99
S&P 5004017.77-52.79
NASD11393.81-227.90
ASX7481.70-12.10
Commodities
Gold1921.17-0.92
Silver23.62+0.04
Copper4.16-0.05
Palladium1713.170.00
Platinum1087.260.00
Oil77.58-0.32
Heating Oil3.060.00
Natural Gas2.68+0.01
Currencies
BTCUSD22832.17+29.82
USDCAD1.3413+0.0029
USDEUR0.9222+0.0006
USDGBP0.8102+0.0007
USDAUD1.4221+0.0053
USDJPY130.22-0.26
loader
×