Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20532.18+148.43
TSXV714.66+12.92
DOW32637.19+516.91
S&P 5004057.84+79.11
NASD11740.65+305.91
ASX7105.90-49.30
Commodities
Gold1854.03+0.96
Silver22.10+0.08
Copper4.29+0.03
Palladium2031.71+23.71
Platinum954.50+5.50
Oil114.26+0.17
Heating Oil3.850.00
Natural Gas8.80-0.10
Currencies
BTCUSD28959.21-442.64
USDCAD1.2749-0.0026
USDEUR0.9299-0.0019
USDGBP0.7906-0.0019
USDAUD1.4013-0.0075
USDJPY126.79-0.31
×