Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20758.34+17.90
TSXV620.09-10.59
DOW33926.01-127.93
S&P 5004136.480.00
NASD12006.95-193.86
ASX7558.10+46.50
Commodities
Gold1871.84+6.51
Silver22.42+0.15
Copper4.05-0.01
Palladium1713.170.00
Platinum1087.260.00
Oil74.22+0.83
Heating Oil2.780.00
Natural Gas2.45+0.04
Currencies
BTCUSD22880.53-128.53
USDCAD1.3417+0.0018
USDEUR0.9281+0.0014
USDGBP0.8286-0.0016
USDAUD1.4476+0.0026
USDJPY132.16+0.15
loader
×