Investing News Network

Markets
TSX19991.88+105.94
TSXV673.02+3.30
DOW33336.67+27.16
S&P 5004207.27-2.97
NASD12779.91-74.89
ASX6992.70-37.10
Commodities
Gold1788.40-0.59
Silver20.270.00
Copper3.69-0.02
Palladium2294.49+18.50
Platinum957.00+2.00
Oil94.01-0.33
Heating Oil3.48-0.01
Natural Gas8.70-0.18
Currencies
BTCUSD23825.47-101.99
USDCAD1.27640.0000
USDEUR0.9691+0.0002
USDGBP0.82000.0000
USDAUD1.4079-0.0003
USDJPY133.14+0.15
×