Markets
TSX20633.27-128.76
TSXV897.13-13.09
DOW34580.08-59.71
S&P 5004538.43-38.67
NASD15085.47-295.85
ASX7241.20+16.00
Commodities
Gold1783.99+1.07
Silver22.50-0.08
Copper4.29+0.02
Palladium1809.99-11.51
Platinum940.50+3.50
Oil67.73+1.47
Heating Oil2.13+0.03
Natural Gas3.84-0.29
Currencies
BTCUSD49149.01+236.02
USDCAD1.2823+0.0006
USDEUR0.8856+0.0011
USDGBP0.7556+0.0001
USDAUD1.4243-0.0006
USDJPY112.99-0.05