Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20453.26+175.85
TSXV591.00+12.08
DOW34589.77+737.24
S&P 5004080.11+122.48
NASD11468.00+484.22
ASX7284.20+30.90
Commodities
Gold1784.18+10.84
Silver22.21-0.14
Copper3.76+0.02
Palladium1891.76+0.26
Platinum1034.00-4.50
Oil80.40-0.15
Heating Oil3.37+0.01
Natural Gas7.02+0.09
Currencies
BTCUSD17154.32-23.65
USDCAD1.3439+0.0027
USDEUR0.9569-0.0023
USDGBP0.8205-0.0075
USDAUD1.4704-0.0003
USDJPY136.23-1.13
loader
×