Investing News Network

Markets
TSX18546.67+238.76
TSXV582.03+8.12
DOW29519.83+384.84
S&P 5003697.14+49.85
NASD10960.92+131.42
ASX6496.20+26.80
Commodities
Gold1655.88+26.88
Silver18.77+0.39
Copper3.35+0.07
Palladium2157.50+95.50
Platinum864.50+14.50
Oil81.64+3.14
Heating Oil3.32+0.15
Natural Gas6.76+0.11
Currencies
BTCUSD19529.64+379.23
USDCAD1.3655-0.0066
USDEUR1.0328-0.0092
USDGBP0.9259-0.0062
USDAUD1.5379-0.0157
USDJPY144.32-0.39
×