Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20569.90-188.44
TSXV615.88-4.21
DOW33733.81-192.20
S&P 5004100.52-35.96
NASD11873.30-133.66
ASX7558.10+46.50
Commodities
Gold1868.84+3.51
Silver22.30+0.03
Copper4.01-0.05
Palladium1713.170.00
Platinum1087.260.00
Oil72.90-0.49
Heating Oil2.71-0.06
Natural Gas2.39-0.02
Currencies
BTCUSD22800.72-208.34
USDCAD1.3465+0.0065
USDEUR0.9321+0.0054
USDGBP0.8311+0.0009
USDAUD1.4582+0.0133
USDJPY132.80+0.79
loader
×