Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20700.80+128.69
TSXV624.95+7.36
DOW33939.42+222.33
S&P 5004055.87+38.10
NASD11535.48+141.67
ASX7481.70-12.10
Commodities
Gold1930.46+8.37
Silver23.74+0.16
Copper4.23+0.02
Palladium1713.170.00
Platinum1087.260.00
Oil78.96+1.06
Heating Oil3.15+0.09
Natural Gas2.71+0.03
Currencies
BTCUSD23160.03+357.68
USDCAD1.3301-0.0083
USDEUR0.9198-0.0018
USDGBP0.8106+0.0011
USDAUD1.4166-0.0002
USDJPY130.10-0.38
loader
×