Investing News Network

Markets
TSX18546.48+238.57
TSXV581.78+7.87
DOW29565.93+430.94
S&P 5003698.93+51.64
NASD10959.95+130.44
ASX6496.20+26.80
Commodities
Gold1657.70+28.70
Silver18.82+0.44
Copper3.36+0.07
Palladium2155.00+93.00
Platinum866.00+16.00
Oil81.35+2.85
Heating Oil3.31+0.15
Natural Gas6.74+0.09
Currencies
BTCUSD19549.18+398.77
USDCAD1.3639-0.0082
USDEUR1.0311-0.0108
USDGBP0.9215-0.0105
USDAUD1.5351-0.0185
USDJPY144.26-0.44
×