Investing News Network

Markets
TSX18895.38+451.16
TSXV607.70+13.57
DOW29544.97+819.46
S&P 5003685.35+99.73
NASD10839.87+260.79
ASX6474.20-80.80
Commodities
Gold1700.12+35.95
Silver20.70+1.60
Copper3.420.00
Palladium2227.50+68.50
Platinum906.00+42.00
Oil83.36+3.87
Heating Oil3.37+0.15
Natural Gas6.53-0.24
Currencies
BTCUSD19545.12+570.38
USDCAD1.3632-0.0156
USDEUR1.0180-0.0032
USDGBP0.8838-0.0139
USDAUD1.5355-0.0225
USDJPY144.72-0.08
×