Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20679.54-45.46
TSXV623.45+2.31
DOW33949.01-207.68
S&P 5004117.86-46.14
NASD11910.52-203.27
ASX7504.10-34.90
Commodities
Gold1874.56-0.65
Silver22.30+0.01
Copper4.04+0.01
Palladium1713.170.00
Platinum1087.260.00
Oil78.45-0.02
Heating Oil2.900.00
Natural Gas2.43+0.04
Currencies
BTCUSD22964.50-2.28
USDCAD1.34450.0000
USDEUR0.9331-0.0001
USDGBP0.82840.0000
USDAUD1.4428-0.0002
USDJPY131.35-0.04
loader
×