Stock Information

Markets
TSX20741.75+197.64
TSXV838.33+8.11
DOW34725.47+564.69
S&P 5004431.85+105.34
NASD13770.57+417.79
ASX6838.30-123.30
Commodities
Gold1792.11-4.93
Silver22.47-0.26
Copper4.33-0.10
Palladium2379.43+15.41
Platinum1014.00-9.37
Oil87.29+0.68
Heating Oil2.73+0.01
Natural Gas4.69+0.41
Currencies
BTCUSD37843.67+510.23
USDCAD1.2768+0.0022
USDEUR0.8970-0.0004
USDGBP0.7465-0.0005
USDAUD1.4293+0.0078
USDJPY115.23-0.12
×