Markets
TSX21148.94+23.04
TSXV954.26+10.21
DOW35135.78+236.44
S&P 5004655.12+60.50
NASD15782.83+291.18
ASX7279.30-128.00
Commodities
Gold1783.82-11.43
Silver22.86-0.44
Copper4.35+0.06
Palladium1792.50+8.00
Platinum953.70-26.30
Oil69.71+1.56
Heating Oil2.14+0.05
Natural Gas4.85-0.62
Currencies
BTCUSD58234.16+877.63
USDCAD1.2754+0.0029
USDEUR0.8865+0.0010
USDGBP0.7517+0.0021
USDAUD1.4023+0.0023
USDJPY113.65-0.06