Investing News Network

Markets
TSX19969.19-4.03
TSXV581.74-2.20
DOW33781.48+183.56
S&P 5003963.51+29.59
NASD11082.00+123.45
ASX7175.50-53.90
Commodities
Gold1791.04+1.94
Silver23.06-0.03
Copper3.91+0.02
Palladium1929.86+16.87
Platinum1013.95+6.95
Oil71.70+0.24
Heating Oil2.86-0.02
Natural Gas5.94-0.03
Currencies
BTCUSD17208.62-39.03
USDCAD1.3615+0.0016
USDEUR0.9460-0.0013
USDGBP0.8161-0.0012
USDAUD1.4780+0.0020
USDJPY136.32-0.31
loader
×