Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20453.26+175.85
TSXV591.00+12.08
DOW34589.77+737.24
S&P 5004080.11+122.48
NASD11468.00+484.22
ASX7284.20+30.90
Commodities
Gold1777.77+4.42
Silver22.12-0.23
Copper3.75+0.01
Palladium1916.01+24.51
Platinum1042.33+3.83
Oil80.40-0.15
Heating Oil3.34-0.03
Natural Gas6.92-0.01
Currencies
BTCUSD17154.32-23.65
USDCAD1.3418+0.0006
USDEUR0.9582-0.0010
USDGBP0.8254-0.0026
USDAUD1.4685-0.0021
USDJPY136.43-0.93
loader
×