Markets
TSX21125.90-487.28
TSXV944.05-31.53
DOW34899.34-905.04
S&P 5004594.62-106.84
NASD15491.66-353.57
ASX7279.30-128.00
Commodities
Gold1792.600.00
Silver23.130.00
Copper4.29-0.18
Palladium1751.490.00
Platinum955.500.00
Oil68.17-10.22
Heating Oil2.09-0.29
Natural Gas5.49+0.43
Currencies
BTCUSD54260.83-333.31
USDCAD1.27910.0000
USDEUR0.88350.0000
USDGBP0.74950.0000
USDAUD1.40390.0000
USDJPY113.330.00