Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20572.11-142.37
TSXV617.59-4.42
DOW33717.09-260.99
S&P 5004017.77-52.79
NASD11393.81-227.90
ASX7481.70-12.10
Commodities
Gold1923.85+1.76
Silver23.64+0.06
Copper4.17-0.03
Palladium1713.170.00
Platinum1087.260.00
Oil77.68-0.22
Heating Oil3.060.00
Natural Gas2.680.00
Currencies
BTCUSD22837.29+34.94
USDCAD1.3404+0.0021
USDEUR0.92160.0000
USDGBP0.8091-0.0004
USDAUD1.4206+0.0038
USDJPY130.22-0.26
loader
×