Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20525.45+72.19
TSXV599.18+8.18
DOW34395.01-194.76
S&P 5004076.57-3.54
NASD11482.45+14.45
ASX7354.40+70.20
Commodities
Gold1798.03-4.15
Silver22.63-0.07
Copper3.78-0.04
Palladium1931.85+5.34
Platinum1041.72-0.28
Oil81.38+0.16
Heating Oil3.27+0.01
Natural Gas6.740.00
Currencies
BTCUSD17154.320.00
USDCAD1.3444+0.0009
USDEUR0.9512+0.0014
USDGBP0.8171+0.0014
USDAUD1.4696+0.0014
USDJPY135.07-0.08
loader
×