Investing News Network

Markets
TSX19969.19-4.03
TSXV581.74-2.20
DOW33781.48+183.56
S&P 5003963.51+29.59
NASD11082.00+123.45
ASX7175.50-53.90
Commodities
Gold1792.75+3.65
Silver23.02-0.07
Copper3.890.00
Palladium1930.00+17.01
Platinum1003.50-3.50
Oil72.51+1.05
Heating Oil2.89+0.01
Natural Gas5.92-0.04
Currencies
BTCUSD17234.46-13.19
USDCAD1.3638+0.0039
USDEUR0.9470-0.0003
USDGBP0.8166-0.0008
USDAUD1.4795+0.0035
USDJPY136.20-0.43
loader
×