Stock Information

Markets
TSX20595.89+4.91
TSXV846.29-0.92
DOW34168.09-129.64
S&P 5004349.93-6.52
NASD13542.12+2.82
ASX6961.60-177.90
Commodities
Gold1814.80-7.07
Silver23.31-0.26
Copper4.44-0.07
Palladium2325.50+6.49
Platinum1026.50-8.21
Oil86.79-0.56
Heating Oil2.68-0.01
Natural Gas4.24-0.04
Currencies
BTCUSD35936.92-980.76
USDCAD1.2700+0.0043
USDEUR0.8904+0.0008
USDGBP0.7438+0.0012
USDAUD1.4132+0.0090
USDJPY114.60-0.12
×