Stock Information

Markets
TSX21357.56+64.60
TSXV902.99-4.05
DOW35911.81-201.81
S&P 5004662.85+3.82
NASD14893.75+86.94
ASX7393.90-80.50
Commodities
Gold1817.43+0.73
Silver22.96+0.03
Copper4.43-0.12
Palladium1880.14+11.13
Platinum973.64+2.64
Oil84.27+2.15
Heating Oil2.59-0.02
Natural Gas4.23-0.04
Currencies
BTCUSD43032.58+18.02
USDCAD1.2547+0.0002
USDEUR0.87600.0000
USDGBP0.7312+0.0001
USDAUD1.3882-0.0039
USDJPY114.22-0.01
×