Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20205.48+104.10
TSXV703.06+11.89
DOW31267.07-223.00
S&P 5003903.18-20.50
NASD11401.04-17.11
ASX7182.70+70.20
Commodities
Gold1841.37+25.18
Silver21.92+0.58
Copper4.28+0.10
Palladium2014.50+29.50
Platinum968.50+39.50
Oil111.65+2.06
Heating Oil3.65+0.08
Natural Gas8.16-0.20
Currencies
BTCUSD29995.70+977.99
USDCAD1.2812-0.0075
USDEUR0.9445-0.0104
USDGBP0.8007-0.0095
USDAUD1.4183-0.0190
USDJPY127.68-0.26
×