Investing News Network

Markets
TSX18861.36-217.28
TSXV617.26-9.08
DOW31097.26+321.83
S&P 5003825.33+39.95
NASD11127.85+99.11
ASX6539.90-28.20
Commodities
Gold1812.85+4.43
Silver19.91+0.06
Copper3.60-0.11
Palladium1938.50-6.50
Platinum890.50+4.50
Oil108.34+2.58
Heating Oil3.95+0.12
Natural Gas5.69+0.07
Currencies
BTCUSD19138.85-181.81
USDCAD1.2892+0.0003
USDEUR0.9588+0.0004
USDGBP0.8268+0.0004
USDAUD1.4664-0.0012
USDJPY135.16+0.11
×