Investing News Network

Markets
TSX19967.95+47.64
TSXV606.85+2.76
DOW33093.34+328.69
S&P 5004205.45+54.17
NASD12975.69+277.59
ASX7217.40+62.60
Commodities
Gold1954.22+12.73
Silver23.25+0.10
Copper3.67-0.01
Palladium1713.170.00
Platinum1087.260.00
Oil71.83-0.84
Heating Oil2.34-0.02
Natural Gas2.35-0.07
Currencies
BTCUSD27997.52+190.89
USDCAD1.3578-0.0023
USDEUR0.9316-0.0023
USDGBP0.8047-0.0051
USDAUD1.5286-0.0031
USDJPY140.22-0.22
loader
×