Investing News Network

Markets
TSX18881.19+436.97
TSXV607.98+13.85
DOW29490.89+765.38
S&P 5003678.43+92.81
NASD10815.43+236.36
ASX6474.20-80.80
Commodities
Gold1698.74+34.59
Silver20.69+1.58
Copper3.42+0.01
Palladium2227.09+68.09
Platinum905.43+41.43
Oil83.33-0.30
Heating Oil3.36-0.01
Natural Gas6.53+0.06
Currencies
BTCUSD19554.65+579.91
USDCAD1.3624-0.0164
USDEUR1.0179-0.0034
USDGBP0.8836-0.0141
USDAUD1.5352-0.0228
USDJPY144.62-0.19
×