Investing News Network

Markets
TSX19969.19-4.03
TSXV581.74-2.20
DOW33781.48+183.56
S&P 5003963.51+29.59
NASD11082.00+123.45
ASX7175.50-53.90
Commodities
Gold1791.85+2.75
Silver23.05-0.04
Copper3.890.00
Palladium1931.36+18.37
Platinum1006.00-1.00
Oil71.65+0.19
Heating Oil2.86-0.02
Natural Gas5.94-0.02
Currencies
BTCUSD17215.34-32.31
USDCAD1.3631+0.0032
USDEUR0.9467-0.0006
USDGBP0.8166-0.0007
USDAUD1.4788+0.0028
USDJPY136.19-0.44
loader
×