Investing News Network

Markets
TSX18721.26-307.60
TSXV613.55-9.68
DOW30863.56-233.70
S&P 5003817.80-7.53
NASD11272.93+145.08
ASX6612.60+72.70
Commodities
Gold1767.64-41.46
Silver19.28-0.71
Copper3.44-0.17
Palladium1933.50-4.00
Platinum870.50-13.51
Oil99.80-8.63
Heating Oil3.59-0.35
Natural Gas5.56-0.17
Currencies
BTCUSD20238.81+98.73
USDCAD1.3036+0.0177
USDEUR0.9747+0.0161
USDGBP0.8368+0.0113
USDAUD1.4724+0.0173
USDJPY135.80-0.05
×