Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20525.45+72.19
TSXV599.18+8.18
DOW34395.01-194.76
S&P 5004076.57-3.54
NASD11482.45+14.45
ASX7354.40+70.20
Commodities
Gold1795.91-6.26
Silver22.60-0.09
Copper3.78-0.04
Palladium1923.00-3.50
Platinum1041.50-0.50
Oil81.220.00
Heating Oil3.260.00
Natural Gas6.71-0.03
Currencies
BTCUSD17154.320.00
USDCAD1.3449+0.0013
USDEUR0.9516+0.0017
USDGBP0.8174+0.0017
USDAUD1.4706+0.0024
USDJPY135.27+0.12
loader
×