Investing News Network

Markets
TSX18881.19+436.97
TSXV607.60+13.47
DOW29490.89+765.38
S&P 5003678.43+92.81
NASD10815.43+236.36
ASX6474.20-80.80
Commodities
Gold1700.21+36.05
Silver20.69+1.59
Copper3.42+0.01
Palladium2219.50+60.50
Platinum905.50+41.50
Oil83.21+3.72
Heating Oil3.36+0.13
Natural Gas6.54-0.23
Currencies
BTCUSD19509.30+534.56
USDCAD1.3628-0.0160
USDEUR1.0178-0.0034
USDGBP0.8834-0.0143
USDAUD1.5350-0.0230
USDJPY144.69-0.11
×