Investing News Network

Markets
TSX18537.66+229.75
TSXV581.44+7.53
DOW29532.01+397.02
S&P 5003696.44+49.15
NASD10957.31+127.80
ASX6496.20+26.80
Commodities
Gold1656.62+27.62
Silver18.77+0.39
Copper3.36+0.07
Palladium2158.55+96.55
Platinum864.67+14.68
Oil81.53+3.03
Heating Oil3.32+0.16
Natural Gas6.74+0.09
Currencies
BTCUSD19529.43+379.02
USDCAD1.3648-0.0074
USDEUR1.0323-0.0097
USDGBP0.9245-0.0076
USDAUD1.5372-0.0164
USDJPY144.32-0.38
×