Markets
TSX20464.60-195.39
TSXV917.92-21.52
DOW34022.04-461.68
S&P 5004513.04-53.96
NASD15254.05-283.64
ASX7235.90-20.10
Commodities
Gold1779.01-2.82
Silver22.49+0.13
Copper4.250.00
Palladium1743.62-7.38
Platinum949.00+13.00
Oil65.69+0.12
Heating Oil2.09+0.01
Natural Gas4.260.00
Currencies
BTCUSD56170.51-874.96
USDCAD1.2814+0.0004
USDEUR0.8817-0.0018
USDGBP0.7507-0.0025
USDAUD1.4086+0.0018
USDJPY112.80-0.09