Investing News Network

Markets
TSX20572.11-142.37
TSXV617.59-4.42
DOW33717.09-260.99
S&P 5004017.770.00
NASD11393.81-227.90
ASX7481.70-12.10
Commodities
Gold1914.96-7.13
Silver23.32-0.26
Copper4.16-0.04
Palladium1713.170.00
Platinum1087.260.00
Oil77.55-0.35
Heating Oil3.05-0.01
Natural Gas2.67-0.01
Currencies
BTCUSD23097.17+294.82
USDCAD1.3425+0.0041
USDEUR0.9217+0.0001
USDGBP0.8122+0.0027
USDAUD1.4248+0.0080
USDJPY130.12-0.36
loader
×