Investing News Network

Markets
TSX19920.31+146.23
TSXV604.09+1.45
DOW33093.34+328.69
S&P 5004205.45+54.17
NASD12975.69+277.59
ASX7154.80+16.60
Commodities
Gold1945.30+1.26
Silver23.26-0.03
Copper3.68+0.09
Palladium1713.170.00
Platinum1087.260.00
Oil72.63+0.80
Heating Oil2.36+0.02
Natural Gas2.44+0.13
Currencies
BTCUSD27940.62-231.07
USDCAD1.3594-0.0015
USDEUR0.9329+0.0004
USDGBP0.8100+0.0001
USDAUD1.5277-0.0044
USDJPY140.25-0.62
loader
×