Investing News Network

Markets
TSX18633.78-200.38
TSXV599.22-16.72
DOW30914.69-53.13
S&P 5003830.39-1.00
NASD11331.82+9.58
ASX6629.30+16.70
Commodities
Gold1737.17-31.68
Silver19.24+0.02
Copper3.43+0.01
Palladium1919.79-8.21
Platinum855.00-10.00
Oil97.94-1.56
Heating Oil3.40-0.20
Natural Gas5.530.00
Currencies
BTCUSD20271.26-2.34
USDCAD1.3049+0.0015
USDEUR0.9818+0.0068
USDGBP0.8381+0.0011
USDAUD1.4735+0.0013
USDJPY135.75+0.23
×