Markets
TSX21209.18+83.28
TSXV954.01+9.96
DOW35248.68+349.34
S&P 5004669.65+75.03
NASD15818.03+326.37
ASX7279.30-128.00
Commodities
Gold1784.27-10.98
Silver22.83-0.47
Copper4.34+0.05
Palladium1796.50+12.00
Platinum975.50-4.50
Oil70.88+2.73
Heating Oil2.18+0.09
Natural Gas4.88-0.60
Currencies
BTCUSD58584.91+1228.38
USDCAD1.2773+0.0048
USDEUR0.8874+0.0019
USDGBP0.7518+0.0022
USDAUD1.4028+0.0028
USDJPY113.76+0.04